Meet your love and earn at the same time

Feeds RSS
Feeds RSS

Saturday, June 14, 2008

little bout me..

1. Spell your name backwards.
* iamoaix
2. Pretend you've had 15 beers.
Describe what you would be doing right
3. Where are you right now?
* in the living room
4. What is the closest object to you?
* the keyboard
5. Do you talk to yourself?
* yesh of curz
6. Do you drink milk straight from the carton?
* no
7. Who knows a secret about you?
* i dont have secret's im very bold
8. How long is your hair?
* i had it cut very short
9. How much money do have on your wallet now?
* i don't have a wallet
10. Describe what you are wearing.
* shorts and t-shirt
11. Do you like anyone now?
* kinda
12. When was the last time you lied?
* everyday
13. When was the last time you cried?
* yesterday
14. Is your birthday on a holiday?
* nope
15. What do you spend most of your money on?
* food and party
16. Last thing you cooked today?
* omelet
20. Why is the sky blue?
* i dunno
21. What do you do when you first wake up?
* see who txt me on my phone
22. Where is your cell phone?
* upstairs
23. Have any regrets?
* yeah
24. Do you use an alarm clock?
* sumtyms
25. What is your cellphone network?
* sun and globe
26. Single?
* double
27. You have load?
* yeah
28. When do you give your cell number to someone?
* when i have to
29. What do you feel when someone asked you your number?
* nothing
30. Have you tried asking someone their number?
* yes a lot of times